Swiss Open 2018

Rangliste Male Open

  1. Severin Wirth (Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen/SUI)
  2. Ivo Junker (Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen/SUI)
  3. Christian Ehrbar (SBC Gekkos Aarau/SUI)
  4. Stefan Zedi (SBC Luzern/SUI)

Rangliste Female Open

  1. Regina Ströbel (Bonländer Speeders/GER)
  2. Zrinka Jagečić (SBC Zagreb/CRO
  3. Claudine Boyer (SBC Luzern/SUI)
  4. Ilva Gerber (Speeders Zürich/SUI)

Rangliste Male O40 

  1. Charly Knobling (Fürsty Speeders/GER)
  2. Christian Vogel (Jumping Speeders Basel/SUI)
  3. Alexandre Kontcha (RUS)
  4. Uwe Schraub (Bonländer Speeders/GER)

Rangliste Mixed Double

  1. Severin Wirth/ZrinkaJagečić (SUI/CRO)
  2. Emanuel Meier/Anja Grässli (SUI)
  3. Regina Ströbel/Uwe Schraub (GER)
  4. Samuel Meier/Judith Müller (LIE/GER)

Rangliste Male Double

  1. Ivo Junker/Frank Wirth (SUI)
  2. Remo Bivetti/Martin Schenker (SUI)
  3. Tim Stoltenberg/Stefan Zedi (SUI)
  4. Wunderlich Joschka/Kontcha Alexandre(GER/RUS)

Rangliste Female Double

  1. Melanie Boni/Nadine Herzog (SUI)
  2. Claudine Boyer/Ilva Gerber (SUI)
  3. Eliane Jud/Michèle Rüegg (SUI)
  4. Janina Hölscher/Carla Schwitter (SUI)

Sponsoren

RoboCom AG
Tanner Werbetechnik
Altherr AG
Don Giovanni Gastro GmbH
Guarany
Raiffeisenbank Werdenberg
Blumen Keusch AG
Swidro Drogerie Räfis

Lippuner Holding AG
Bäckerei Frick
Restaurant Pizzeria Sommerau
Forstgemeinschaft GRABUS
Jetzer Metallbau AG
Rolf Eggenberger & Partner AG
Metzgerei FleischReich
Gemeinde Schellenberg
Resch Gartenpflege
Ölke & Parnter Trust reg.
Lackiererei Locher
Creahair GmbH
Gartenbau Brändle
Marty-Azmoos AG
AXA-Winterthur
Marquart Elektroplanung + Beratung
Landi Buchs AG
Die Mobiliar, Versicherung & Vorsorge
Forstunternehmen Peter Eggenberger
Garage Kühni AG
Lippuner-Lüchinger GmbH
H. Vetsch AG, Fensterbau
Herbert Ospelt Anstalt
Seilbahn Hoher Kasten
Buonsapore AG
Andi’s Öpfellädeli
Sonnenbräu AG
Ospelt Handelsholding AG

Migros Ostschweiz
Bernegger Holzbau AG
FKL & Partner AG
Stein Vetsch AG
Kaminfeger Paul
Herbert Ritter AG
Wolf Storen AG

Getränke Express
Liechtensteiner Brauhaus

Landgasthof Werdenberg
Homeopharm
3M
Bimbosan AG
Biomed AG
Biotta AG
Lohmann & Rauscher AG
Gaba
ebi-pharm AG
Herba-Collection AG
Herboristeria AG
Homöopharm AG
IBSA
Interdelta S.A.
Iromedica AG
Melisana AG
Natural Power AG
Omida AG
Pharma Medica AG
Piniol AG
Rausch AG
Sahag AG
Sidefyn Cosmetics AG
Stoli GmbH
Sun-Snack AG
Weleda
Zanella GmbH