Unsere Erfolge 

Schweizermeisterschaften 2023
Aarau Rohr

1. Platz
Ursin Sulser Junioren U18

3. Platz
Robert Kucera Senioren 40+

ICO Crossminton Swiss Open 2022
Buchs SG

1. Platz
Ursin Sulser BOYS SINGLES U18

2. Platz
Ursin Sulser & Adrian Lutz OPEN DOUBLES

3. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Anna Hubert MIXED DOUBLES

ICO Crossminton Black Forest Open 2023 
Freiburg GER

2. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Remo Bivetti OPEN DOUBLES

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti OPEN SINGLES

3. Platz
Ursin Sulser & Christoph Eggenberger OPEN DOUBLES

4. Sieg am Fürsten Cup 2022
Fürstenfeldbruck GER

Emanuel, Christoph, Marvin, Ron, Robert, Remo Miranda, Madeleine und Ursin

ICO Crossminton Swiss Open 2022
Buchs SG

2. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Anna Hubert MIXED DOUBLES

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti & Lara Gerber MIXED DOUBLES

3. Sieg am Fürsten Cup 2021
Grabs 

Ursin, Ron, Christoph, Emanuel, Marvin, Remo Madeleine, Simon und Miranda

Schweizermeisterschaften 2022
Aarau Rohr

2. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Daniel Gossen OPEN DOUBLES

Schweizermeisterschaften 2020
Aarau Rohr

2. Platz
Ursin Sulser U18 SINGLES

2. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Stefan Zedi OPEN DOUBLES

2. Sieg am Fürsten Cup 2020
Fürstenfeldbruck GER

Rolf, Christoph, Emanuel, Marvin, Remo, Anja, Silvia und Miranda

ICO Crossminton Outdoor Freiburg Open 2020
Freiburg (GER)

1. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Anna Hubert MIXED DOUBLES

2. Platz
Christoph Eggenberger & Marc Beeler OPEN DOUBLES

ICO Crossminton Christkindles Cup 2019
Nürnberg (GER)

3. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Remo Bivetti OPEN DOUBLES

ICO Crossminton Black Forest Open 2019
Freiburg GER

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti OPEN DOUBLES

1. Sieg am Fürsten Cup 2019
Grabs SUI

Christoph, Yvonne, Anja, Emanuel, Melanie und Simon

ICO Crossminton Rheintal Open 2019
Grabs SUI

1. Platz
Anja Meier & Judith Müller FEMALE DOUBLES

2. Platz
Ursin Sulser PLAUSCH GRUPPE

2. Platz
Samuel Meier & Edi Niedhart OPEN DOUBLES

2. Platz
Anja Meier & Emanuel Meier MIXED DOUBLES

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti & Janina Hölscher MIXED DOUBLES

Schweizermeisterschaften 2019
Aarau Rohr (Doppel), Luzern (Einzel) SUI

1. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Stefan Zedi HERREN DOPPEL

2. Platz
Emanuel Meier HERREN EINZEL

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti HERREN EINZEL

3. Platz
Anja Meier DAMEN EINZEL

3. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Anja Meier MIXED DOPPEL

3. Platz
Anja Meier & Yvonne Niedhart DAMEN DOPPEL

ICO Crossminton Swiss Open 2018
Buchs SG SUI

2. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Anja Meier MIXED DOUBLES

3. Platz
Samuel Meier & Judith Müller MIXED DOUBLES

2. Platz
Remo Bivetti & Martin Schenker OPEN DOUBLES

1. Platz
Ursin Sulser PLAUSCH GRUPPE

2. Platz
Marc Beeler PLAUSCH GRUPPE

Aarau Open 2018
Aarau Rohr SUI

2. Platz
Emanuel Meier OPEN SINGLES

Ticino Open 2018
Melano SUI

1. Platz
Emanuel Meier HERREN EINZEL

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti HERREN EINZEL

2. Platz
Edi Niedhart SENIOREN Ü50 EINZEL

3. Platz
Yvonne Niedhart DAMEN EINZEL

Luzern Open 2018
Luzern SUI

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti HERREN EINZEL

ICO Crossminton Poing Open 2018
München Poing, GER

2. Platz
Anja Meier & Emanuel Meier MIXED DOUBLES

2. Platz
Remo Bivetti & unbekannt OPEN DOUBLES

Schweizermeisterschaften 2018
Bonaduz SUI

1. Platz
Anja Meier DAMEN EINZEL

1. Platz
Anja Meier & Emanuel Meier MIXED DOPPEL

1. Platz
Anja Meier & Yvonne Niedhart DAMEN DOPPEL

1. Platz
Emanuel Meier & Stefan Zedi HERREN DOPPEL

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti HERREN EINZEL

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti & Martin Schenker HERREN DOPPEL

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti & Janina Hölscher MIXED DPPEL

Rheintal Cup 2018
Grabs SUI

1. Platz
Anja Meier DAMEN EINZEL

3. Platz
Yvonne Niedhart Herren EINZEL

3. Platz
Remo Bivetti HERREN EINZEL